pelit

Katso VJS:n peliohjelma

Valitse sarja
Tapahtuma

P15 Ykkönen

14.04.2024 12:30

FC KTP Juniorit

VJS/Punainen

Arto Tolsa Areena

T18 Ykkönen

14.04.2024 2:00

HPS

VJS

JYA Housing Areena

Naisten Ykkönen

14.04.2024 3:00

FC KTP

VJS

Arto Tolsa Areena

P20 Kolmonen

15.04.2024 7:30

HaPK Edustus

VJS/valkoinen

Arto Tolsa Areena

P13 Nelonen

15.04.2024 8:05

TiPS/Vihreä

VJS/punainen 2

Hakunila UP TN

P12 Nelonen

17.04.2024 6:00

SAPA/vihreä

VJS/valkoinen A

Töölö PK 1 TN A

P17 Nelonen

17.04.2024 7:00

EsPa/Keltainen

VJS/valkoinen B

Kaitaa TN

T18 Nelonen

17.04.2024 7:00

PPV/FC POHU YJ

VJS/valkoinen B

Tali halli TN

Miesten Kolmonen

18.04.2024 8:20

PPJ/Ruoholahti

VJS/2

Jätkäsaari TN

T15 Kolmonen

18.04.2024 8:30

VJS/valkoinen

PK-35/3

Aktia Areena TN

P15 Kolmonen

18.04.2024 9:05

Valtti/2

VJS/valkoinen A

Puotila TN

T12 Kakkonen

19.04.2024 6:45

VJS/2

FC Wild

VJS-kenttä TN A

T18 Kolmonen

19.04.2024 8:15

HPS/vihreä

VJS/valkoinen A

JYA Housing Areena

P17 Kolmonen

19.04.2024 8:30

VJS/valkoinen A

KäPa/3 White

Aktia Areena TN

P17 SM-karsintasarja

20.04.2024 11:00

VJS

TPS

Jalkapallostadion TN

P14 Ykkönen

20.04.2024 11:15

GrIFK

VJS

Keskuskenttä TN

P12 Kakkonen

20.04.2024 12:15

VJS/punainen

HJK/Kantsu sin

Aktia Areena TN A

P13 Kutonen

20.04.2024 12:15

VJS/valkoinen B

FC Kontu/Keltainen

Aktia Areena TN B

P15 Liiga Etelä

20.04.2024 1:00

RCDE/HPS YJ

VJS

Tali halli TN

P17 Kakkonen

20.04.2024 1:15

KOPSE

VJS/U16

Jokivarren TN

P12 Nelonen

20.04.2024 1:30

VJS/punainen 2

HJK/Munkka val

Aktia Areena TN A

P15 Vitonen

20.04.2024 1:30

TuPS/KP-75 YJ2

VJS/valkoinen B

Hyrylä UK TN

P15 Ykkönen

20.04.2024 1:45

PPJ

VJS/Punainen

Intersport Areena TN

Naisten Ykkönen

20.04.2024 2:00

VJS

ONS

Jalkapallostadion TN

T15 Ykkönen

20.04.2024 4:45

VJS/2

FC Honka/FC EspooYJ2

Aktia Areena TN

P13 Ykkönen

20.04.2024 5:00

PKKU

VJS

Hyrylä UK TN

Miesten Kakkonen

20.04.2024 5:00

VJS

FC Honka

Jalkapallostadion TN

P17 Ykkönen

20.04.2024 6:00

FC Espoo

VJS/2

Säterinniitty TN

P20 Ykkönen

20.04.2024 6:30

VJS/2

FC Inter

Aktia Areena TN

T18 Ykkönen

21.04.2024 10:20

PKKU/2

VJS

Hyrylä UK TN

P12 Ykkönen

21.04.2024 11:00

PK-35

VJS

Latokartano TN A

T15 Liiga Etelä

21.04.2024 1:15

HJK

VJS

Töölö PK 1 TN

P20 SM-karsintasarja

21.04.2024 3:00

Pöxyt

VJS

Laaksolahti TN

P14 Kakkonen

21.04.2024 4:30

VJS/Punainen

PKKU/2

Aktia Areena TN

T13 Ykkönen

21.04.2024 6:15

VJS/2

GrIFK/HooGee YJ

Aktia Areena TN A

P13 Kakkonen

21.04.2024 6:15

VJS/Punainen

FC Honka/Akatemia

Aktia Areena TN B

T15 Kolmonen

22.04.2024 6:40

MPS

VJS/valkoinen

Puistola TN

T11

22.04.2024 7:45

VJS

EBK/Valkoinen

Myyrmäki-halli TN A

P13 Vitonen

23.04.2024 7:15

NJS/Keltainen

VJS/valkoinen A

Klaukkala TN A

P13 Kakkonen

24.04.2024 5:30

VJS/T

PPS

Myyrmäki-halli TN B

P12 Nelonen

24.04.2024 6:05

LePa/Keltainen

VJS/punainen 2

Perkkaanniitty TN A

P14 Vitonen

24.04.2024 6:30

VJS/valkoinen B

Kulps/Valkoinen

VJS-kenttä TN

P12 Nelonen

24.04.2024 7:00

VJS/valkoinen A

HJK/Töölö val

Myyrmäki-halli TN B

P15 Vitonen

24.04.2024 7:50

VJS/valkoinen B

KoiPS/Valkoinen

VJS-kenttä TN

Miesten Kakkonen

25.04.2024 7:00

Ilves/2

VJS

Tammelan stadion TN

P11

25.04.2024 7:00

VJS/valkoinen B

FC POHU/valkoinen 1

VJS-kenttä TN A

P15 Kolmonen

25.04.2024 7:30

VJS/valkoinen A

KäPa/City

Myyrmäki-halli TN

P17 Kolmonen

25.04.2024 8:30

PPJ/4

VJS/valkoinen A

Lauttasaari TN

P20 Kolmonen

25.04.2024 8:30

VJS/valkoinen

Atlantis FC/3

Aktia Areena TN

P13 Kakkonen

26.04.2024 6:10

HPS

VJS/Punainen

Pirkkola nap TN